- All
- Admin and Office Team
- Kindergarten
- 1st Grade
- 2nd Grade
- 3rd Grade
- 4th Grade
- 5th Grade
- Cafeteria and Custodial Staff
- Counselors
- Child Development Center
- Library
- ECSE-FCC
- ECSE-TWC
- Special Services Team
- Support Services Team
- Talented and Gifted (TAG)
- Wellness, Art, Music (WAM)
Rebecca Aclin
Jessica Aguilar
Carrie Altenburger
Stephanie Anthes
ESL Educational Assistant
Alia Arshad
Achieve, Special Services Ed Assist
Alisa Beck
Charis Botek
CDC Asst.
Valerie Branton
Laura Braun
Assistant Principal
Lindsay Brazell
Haley Brooks
Linda Byars
Educational Assistant - Reading
Kristie Campo
Choyce Chappelle
Jessica Cheyney
Tyler Chiarella
Allison Clark
Speech Language Pathologist
Sarah Cleveland
Director Child Development Center
Dianne Cook
Administrative Associate
Yulitzi Cordero
CDC Asst.
Kara Coursen
LouAnn Covington
Beronica Deary
CDC Asst.
Jean Dickerson
CDC Asst.
Katie Downing
Bryna Dreyer
Ed. Assist.
Catherine Duhon
Cafeteria Staff
Allyson Dyer
Yaeko Edson
CDC Asst.
Kendrah Ermis
Jessie Escue
Emily Farque
Estela Ferrand
CDC Asst.
Karleigth FloresRivera
Frances
Cafeteria Staff
Heath Frazer
Principal
Emily Freeman
Alisha Gabriel
Cherie Galyon
Jackie Garcia
Chazsmine Gibson
Kelly Goodwin
Diagnostician
Rachel Hadden
Jessica Harlow
Melissa Hein
Kristen Henderson
Educational Assistant
Anita HerrNeckar
Heather Hoeft
Lauren Holmes
Heather Horton
Ed. Assist.
Joanne Hubby
Ann Huston
ARD Scheduler
Bertha Ibarra
CDC Asst.
Ashley Jackson
Kathy Jackson
CDC Asst.
Josie Jacobs
Cafeteria Staff
Amanda Johnson
Velda King
Annie Knebel
Alisha Knickerbocker
Ashley Langley
ECSE FCC Teacher
Staci Linson
Sam Lopez
Mallory Luth
Skyleen Mabry
Office Specialist
Eloisa Marcotte
Erin Martinez
Rachel Mason
Educational Assistant – Math
Educational Assistant - Math
TreAnna McBride
Licensed Specialist in School Psychology
Kathryn McLeod
Carrie Miller
Martha Moore
Sandra Murphy
Teacher - Resource Specialist
Kathleen Mury
Assistant Principal
Jose PerezFuentes
Head Custodian
Laci Peterson
Nadia Ramirez
Student Records Specialist
Susan Rantz
Dominique Reat
Shannon Risner
Jill Roberson
Intervention Teacher - Math
Stephanie Rogers
Lydia Sanchez
Margaret Schoelman
Education Assistant - Reading
Julie Scully
Seung Sim
ECSE FCC Assistant
Katelyn Spencer
Mike Stout
Lucy Swan
Laurie Thornhill
Lindsay Trigg
Jill Tyler
Special Services
Tania Valdez
Jennifer Vreeke
Educational Assistant
Ahn Vu
Cafeteria Staff
Jenny Weaver
Deena Wolff
Tracy Yazdchi
Katie Yeagle
ECSE FCC zAssistant
ECSE FCC Assistant