• All
  • Admin and Office Team
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Daycare Team
  • Library
  • PPCD-TWC
  • Special Services Team
  • Support Services Team
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
  • Wellness, Art, Music (WAM)
Rebecca Aclin
5th Grade Math Teacher
512-464-6946
Erin Banta
Cafeteria Staff
Alisa Beck
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-6902
Amy Bertul
1st Grade Teacher
512-464-6882
Kathleen Blanton
Interventionist
512-464-6868
Charis Botek
Daycare
512-464-6850
Laura Braun
Assistant Principal
512-464-6856
Kimberlee Butler
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-6905
Kaylin Cantwell
Music Teacher
512-464-6940
Susan Carpenter
Library Assistant
512-464-6860
Mindy Chong
5th Grade Teacher
512-464-6947
Sarah Cleveland
Childcare Director
512-464-6874
Dianne Cook
Administrative Associate
512-464-6853
Kathy Day
1st Grade Teacher
512-464-6881
Eileen DiLullo
Office Specialist
512-464-6854
Michelle Doran
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-6904
Kelly Dorman
Special Education Teacher
(512) 464-6917
Catherine Duhon
Cafeteria Staff
Heath Frazer
Principal
512-464-6864
Lettie Freeman
Resource Specialist
512-464-6917
Alisha Gabriel
Music Teacher
512-464-6889
Cherie Galyon
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-6911
Melinda Gillen
1st Grade Teacher
512-464-6886
Dara Granger
Art Teacher
512-464-6897
Rhonda Green
Special Services
Clarissa Grindle
Librarian
512-464-6859
Heather Guerra
3rd Grade Teacher
512-464-6906
Julie Hammond
ESL Educational Assistant
512-464-6949
Jessica Harlow
1st Grade Teacher
(512) 464-6880
Lara Harrison
Interventionist
512-464-6884
Channyce Havrda
Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-6871
Hilda Hernandez
Custodian
Laurie Hernandez
Educational Assistant
512-464-6850
Anita HerrNeckar
Speech-Language Pathologist
512-464-6922
Ruth Hlas
Student Records Specialist
512-464-6852
Lauren Holmes
3rd Grade Teacher
512-464-6900
Lisa Hughey
Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-6866
Sharla Iseral
Dyslexia Teacher
512-809-0290 GOE-512.464.6879
Josie Jacobs
Cafeteria Staff
Gwen King
Instructional Support
512-658-0495
Karen Lentz
512-464-6883
Staci Linson
3rd Grade Teacher
512-464-6898
Renee Lyle
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-6910
Robin Lyons
5th Grade Teacher
512-464-6948
Eloisa Marcotte
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-6913
Erin Martinez
Special Education Teacher
(512) 464-6918
Melanie McBride
5th Grade Teacher
512-464-6942
Ellen McGee
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-6912
Belen Molina
Head Custodian
Faith Moreno
Ed. Asst. Intervention
512-464-6868
Sandra Murphy
Educational Assistant
512-464-6920
Emily O’Connor
Speech Language Pathologist
(512) 464-6873
Alyssa Oliver
Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-6868
Jessica Ortiz
Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-6870
Sarah Ostrominski
Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-6867
Genny Pellacani
Wellness Education Teacher
512-464-6894
Ann Pruitt
3rd Grade Teacher
512-464-6901
Susan Rantz
TAG Teacher
512-464-6935
Dominique Reat
3rd Grade Teacher
512-464-6899
Jennifer Rindahl
LSSP
512-464-6863
Arelis Robles
Cafeteria Manager
512-464-6826
Stephanie Rogers
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-6906
Julie Scully
ITS
512-464-6861
Terylyn Smith
Special Services
512-464-6920
Allison Solberg
TAG Teacher
512-464-6855
Katelyn Spencer
PPCD Teacher
512-464-6872
Beth Stockham
Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-6869
Mike Stout
Art Teacher
512-464-6891
Sandra Summers
ACHIEVE Teacher
512-464-6921
Taylor Sun
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-6915
Jennifer Tarr
School Nurse, RN
512-464-6858
Laurie Thornhill
Counselor
512-464-6892
Lindsay Trigg
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-6908
Jill Tyler
Special Services
512-464-6872
Ahn Vu
Cafeteria Staff
Jenny Weaver
1st Grade Teacher
512-464-6885
Keith Welch
ACHIEVE Teacher
512-464-6920
Danielle Whispell
Fourth Grade Teacher
512-464-6903
Deena Wolff
Wellness Education Teacher
512-464-6893
Tracy Yazdchi
5th Grade Teacher
512-464-6941