Directory

  • All
  • Admin and Office Team
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Daycare Team
  • Library
  • PPCD-FCC
  • PPCD-TWC
  • Special Services Team
  • Support Services Team
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
  • Wellness, Art, Music (WAM)
Rebecca Aclin
3rd Grade Teacher
Erin Banta
Cafeteria Staff
Alisa Beck
4th Grade Teacher
Amy Bertul
1st Grade Teacher
Kathleen Blanton
Interventionist
Charis Botek
Laura Braun
Assistant Principal
Kimberlee Butler
4th Grade Teacher
Kaylin Cantwell
Susan Carpenter
Library Assistant
Mindy Chong
5th Grade Teacher
Sarah Cleveland
Childcare Director
Dianne Cook
Administrative Associate
Jackie Davis
Student Records Specialist
Kathy Day
1st Grade Teacher
Eileen DiLullo
Office Specialist
Michelle Doran
5th Grade Teacher
Catherine Duhon
Cafeteria Staff
Heath Frazer
Principal
Lettie Freeman
Resource Specialist
Alisha Gabriel
Cherie Galyon
2nd Grade Teacher
Melinda Gillen
1st Grade Teacher
Dara Granger
Rhonda Green
Special Services
Clarissa Grindle
Heather Guerra
3rd Grade Teacher
Julie Hammond
ESL Educational Assistant
Jessica Harlow
Lara Harrison
Interventionist
Channyce Havrda
Kindergarten Teacher
Laurie Hernandez
Educational Assistant
Hilda Hernandez
Custodian
Anita HerrNeckar
Speech-Language Pathologist
Lauren Holmes
3rd Grade Teacher
Ali Holt
PPCD FCC Teacher
Lisa Hughey
Kindergarten Teacher
Sharla Iseral
Josie Jacobs
Cafeteria Staff
Gwen King
Instructional Support
Karen Lentz
Staci Linson
3rd Grade Teacher
Renee Lyle
2nd Grade Teacher
Robin Lyons
5th Grade Teacher
Eloisa Marcotte
2nd Grade Teacher
Erin Martinez
Special Education Teacher
Melanie McBride
5th Grade Teacher
Ellen McGee
2nd Grade Teacher
Belen Molina
Head Custodian
Faith Moreno
Ed. Asst. Intervention
Sandra Murphy
Educational Assistant
Alyssa Oliver
Kindergarten Teacher
Jessica Ortiz
1st Grade Teacher
Sarah Ostrominski
Kindergarten Teacher
Genny Pellacani
Wellness Education Teacher
Ann Pruitt
3rd Grade Teacher
Susan Rantz
Dominique Reat
3rd Grade Teacher
Jennifer Rindahl
Arelis Robles
Stephanie Rogers
4th Grade Teacher
Julie Scully
Veronica Serrano
PPCD FCC Assistant
Kirsten Shelby
Special Education Teacher
Amanda Shubert
PPCD FCC Assistant
Terylyn Smith
Special Services
Allison Solberg
Katelyn Spencer
Beth Stockham
Kindergarten Teacher
Mike Stout
ACHIEVE Teacher (Joanne Hubby – long term substitute)
ACHIEVE Teacher
Taylor Sun
2nd Grade Teacher
Jennifer Tarr
Laurie Thornhill
Lindsay Trigg
4th Grade Teacher
Jill Tyler
Special Services
Ahn Vu
Cafeteria Staff
Jenny Weaver
1st Grade Teacher
Keith Welch
ACHIEVE Teacher
Danielle Whispell
Fourth Grade Teacher
Deena Wolff
Wellness Education Teacher
Tracy Yazdchi
Kindergarten Teacher